Stephen "Twitch" Boss Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen "Twitch" Boss

Birth Name: Stephen Boss

Birth Place: Montgomery, Alabama, United States

Birthday: September 29, 1982, Libra

Profession: Reality Cast Member, Dancer, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

J.T. & Kida's Journey On SYTYCD
01:57 — J.T. and Kida lit up the stage this season on SYTYCD!
Emma's Journey On SYTYCD
01:34 — Emma's contagious energy really shined through all of her performances this season.
J.T. & Kida's Journey On SYTYCD
01:57 — J.T. and Kida lit up the stage this season on SYTYCD!
Emma's Journey On SYTYCD
01:34 — Emma's contagious energy really shined through all of her performances this season.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 4:00pm
Step Up All In MTV

A Miami street dancer and his ragtag troupe enter a reality-TV competition in order to win a lucrative three-year contract at a Las Vegas casino.

I’ll Watch84 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephen Boss
  • Birth Place: Montgomery, Alabama, United States
  • Birthday: September 29, 1982, Libra
  • Profession: Reality Cast Member, Dancer, Actor

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind