Stephen Tobolowsky Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen Tobolowsky

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stephen Harold Tobolowsky

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: May 30, 1951, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:3.9 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Voice
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Writer
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984