Stephen Spinella Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen Spinella

Birth Name: Stephen Nicholas Spinella

Birth Place: Naples, Italy

Birthday: October 11, 1956, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Danni Pudi

Royal Pains Scoop: Community's Danny Pudi and Grimm's Claire Coffee Check In

Community star Danny Pudi is one of several familiar faces pop pop-ing up on Royal Pains this season, TVGuide.com has learned. Best known as Abed on the cult favorite comedy, Pudi will play "G," a rising radio personality who starts losing his voice… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Rubber - Trailer
02:25 — Robert, an inanimate tire, has been abandoned in the desert and has suddenly and inexplicably come to life.
Rubber - Exclusive Red Band Trailer
01:55 — Robert, an inanimate tire, has been abandoned in the desert and has suddenly and inexplicably come to life.
Jack and Chloe
01:37 — Jack and Chloe reunite for the new 24 event series.
24 Trailer
01:01

Watch See all »

Fri Aug 26 4:22am
Great Expectations STZEN

Modernization of the Dickens novel, set in 1990s Florida, focusing on a gifted orphan's passage into manhood and the mysterious benefactor who helps him develop his artistic talents.

I’ll Watch24 Watching
Sun Aug 28 2:25pm
Milk MOMAX

Biopic about murdered politician Harvey Milk, the first openly gay man in America to be elected to major public office when he won a seat on the San Francisco Board of Supervisors in 1977.

I’ll Watch148 Watching
Wed Aug 31 5:45am
Bubble Boy SHO

An immunodeficient lad (Jake Gyllenhaal) living in a hermetically sealed environment hits the road to try to stop the wedding of his beloved next-door neighbor. Chloe: Marley Shelton. Mrs. Livingston: Swoosie Kurtz. Slim: Danny Trejo. Dr. Phreak: Verne Tro (more…)

I’ll Watch104 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephen Nicholas Spinella
  • Birth Place: Naples, Italy
  • Birthday: October 11, 1956, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay