Stephen Spinella Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen Spinella

Birth Name: Stephen Nicholas Spinella

Birth Place: Naples, Italy

Birthday: October 11, 1956, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Danni Pudi

Royal Pains Scoop: Community's Danny Pudi and Grimm's Claire Coffee Check In

Community star Danny Pudi is one of several familiar faces pop pop-ing up on Royal Pains this season, TVGuide.com has learned. Best known as Abed on the cult favorite comedy, Pudi will play "G," a rising radio personality who starts losing his voice… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue May 5 11:10pm
Cradle Will Rock TMC

Writer-director Tim Robbins' ambitious look at the collision of art and politics in the 1930s, as Orson Welles (Angus MacFadyen) tries to stage a left-wing musical with federal funding. Hank Azaria. The standout cast includes John Cusack, Bill Murray, Vane (more…)

Sat May 9 6:35am
Cradle Will Rock TMC

Writer-director Tim Robbins' ambitious look at the collision of art and politics in the 1930s, as Orson Welles (Angus MacFadyen) tries to stage a left-wing musical with federal funding. Hank Azaria. The standout cast includes John Cusack, Bill Murray, Vane (more…)

Sat May 9 2:00pm
Cradle Will Rock TMC

Writer-director Tim Robbins' ambitious look at the collision of art and politics in the 1930s, as Orson Welles (Angus MacFadyen) tries to stage a left-wing musical with federal funding. Hank Azaria. The standout cast includes John Cusack, Bill Murray, Vane (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephen Nicholas Spinella
  • Birth Place: Naples, Italy
  • Birthday: October 11, 1956, Libra
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »