Stephen MoyerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen John Emery

Birth Place: Brentwood, Essex, England

Birthday: October 11, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (929 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Remarks by
2012
Voice
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1997

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop