Stephen Moyer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stephen John Emery

Birth Place: Brentwood, Essex, England

Birthday: October 11, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (929 ratings)

Your Rating: