Stephen Merchant Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen James Merchant

Birth Place: Bristol, England

Birthday: November 24, 1974, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stephen Merchant Photos

  • Life's Too Short - Stephen Merchant and Ricky Gervais
    Photo By: Ray Burmiston/HBO
  • Life's Too Short - Stephen Merchant, Warwick Davis and Ricky Gervais
    Photo By: Ray Burmiston/HBO
  • Life's Too Short - Ricky Gervais, Warwick Davis and Stephen Merchant
    Photo By: Ray Burmiston/HBO
  • Extras - Season 2 - Ashley Jensen, Ricky Gervais, Stephen Merchant
    Photo By: Ray Burmiston/HBO
  • Extras - Season 2 - Stephen Merchant
    Photo By: Ray Burmiston/HBO