Stephen MerchantCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen James Merchant

Birth Place: Bristol, England

Birthday: November 24, 1974, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Comedian

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Executive Producer
2015
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Co-Creator
2013
Actor
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Creator
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Executive Producer
2010
Actor
2010
Host
2010
Producer
2010
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Writer
2005
Actor
2005
Executive Producer
2005
Writer
2004
Creator
2001

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop