Stephen Macht Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen Macht

Birth Name: Stephen Robert Macht

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: May 1, 1942, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rick Hoffman

Suits Postmortem: What's Louis' Next Move?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's episode ofSuits. Read at your own risk.]That's what friends are for.On Thursday's Suits, Louis (Rick Hoffman) decided not to bring down Mike (Patrick J. Adams) —  for no… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Mountain Men
MOUNTAIN MEN follows two estranged brothers, Topher (Tyler Labine of Deadbeat') and Cooper (Chace Crawford of Gossip Girl ), as they journey to a re (more…)
After Show: Gabriel on His Father’s Acting Advice
Season 12 Episode 105: Part II: Actor Gabriel Macht talks about what advice his father, actor Stephen Macht, gave him about going into the acting indu (more…)
CTD 107 Clip
01:00 — TOPIC: Does sitting at the head of the table determine who is paying the check? PANEL: DL Hughley, Stephen Macht, Adam Carolla, Tonya Pinkins
The Monster Squad - Official Trailer
01:56 — Young monster-movie fans discover that their town has been invaded by the real thing, a small army of ghastly goons lead by Count Dracula, himself.

More NewsSee all »

Patrick J. Adams, Rick Hoffman
Will Louis Learn the Truth About Mike? 6 Things to Know About Suits' Midseason Return

Is Louis really going to expose Mike? Suits resumes its third season on Thursday (9/8c, USA), picki…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephen Robert Macht
  • Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA
  • Birthday: May 1, 1942, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »