Stephen Macht Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen Macht

Birth Name: Stephen Robert Macht

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: May 1, 1942, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rick Hoffman

Suits Postmortem: What's Louis' Next Move?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's episode ofSuits. Read at your own risk.]That's what friends are for.On Thursday's Suits, Louis (Rick Hoffman) decided not to bring down Mike (Patrick J. Adams) —  for no… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Trailer
00:28 — Two female police detectives work together to make it through both in their professions and their personal lives.
The Monster Squad - Trailer
01:49 — Young monster-movie fans discover that their town has been invaded by the real thing, a small army of ghastly goons lead by Count Dracula, himself.

More NewsSee all »

Patrick J. Adams, Rick Hoffman
Will Louis Learn the Truth About Mike? 6 Things to Know About Suits' Midseason Return

Is Louis really going to expose Mike? Suits resumes its third season on Thursday (9/8c, USA), picki…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephen Robert Macht
  • Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA
  • Birthday: May 1, 1942, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments