Stephen MachtCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Robert Macht

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: May 1, 1942, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rick Hoffman
Suits Postmortem: What's Louis' Next Move?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's episode ofSuits. Read at…

Patrick J. Adams, Rick Hoffman
Will Louis Learn the Truth About Mike? 6 Things to Know About Suits' Midseason Return

Is Louis really going to expose Mike? Suits resumes its third season on Thursday (9/8c, U…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 4:10am
Femme FatalesThe White Flower(Season 1, Episode 5) MAXe

Bank robbers shack up with a pair of mysterious ladies after a heist goes bad and two cops are killed.

Wed Feb 4 10:00pm
SuitsRespectNew(Season 4, Episode 12) USA

Harvard ethics professor Henry Gerard seeks Harvey's help with a case that requires a lack of ethics to win. Mike, meanwhile, does his best to not be spotted by the professor, whose class he never took; and Louis tries to wine and dine a socialite CEO.

Thu Feb 5 12:01am
SuitsRespect(Season 4, Episode 12) USA

Harvard ethics professor Henry Gerard seeks Harvey's help with a case that requires a lack of ethics to win. Mike, meanwhile, does his best to not be spotted by the professor, whose class he never took; and Louis tries to wine and dine a socialite CEO.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop