Stephen King Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen King

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stephen Edwin King

Birth Place: Portland, ME

Birthday: September 21, 1947, Virgo

Profession: Writer, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.2 out of 5 (87 ratings)

Your Rating:

Emily Rose, Lucas Bryant
Syfy Renews Haven Through 2015

Jan 28, 2014 3:52 PM EST

Si Robertson
Summer TV Winners and Losers

Sep 3, 2013 8:01 AM EDT

Show More