Stephen KingCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Edwin King

Birth Place: Portland, ME

Birthday: September 21, 1947, Virgo

Profession: Writer, Producer, Director

User Rating: (87 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Author
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Writer
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Author
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Source
2007
Source
2007
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Executive Producer
2004
Source
2004
Guest
2003
Exec. Producer
2003
Source
2003
Guest
2003
Source
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Co-Producer
2001
Actor
2001
Source
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Voice
2000
Source
1999
Source
1999
Source
1998
Writer
1998
Source
1998
Source
1995
Actor
1995
Source
1995
Source
1995
Source
1993
Source
1993
Source
1992
Source
1990
Writer
1989
Actor
1989
Source
1989
Source
1987
Source
1987
Actor
1987
Source
1986
Writer
1986
Director
1986
Source
1984
Source
1983
Source
1983
Source
1983
Actor
1982
Writer
1982
Actor
1981
Source
1980
Source
1976
Screenwriter
Executive Producer

Shop