Stephen Henderson Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen Henderson

Birth Name: Stephen McKinley Henderson

Birth Place: Kansas City, MO

Birthday: August 31, 1949, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Marie - Official Trailer
01:32 — Based on a true story. A determined woman battles the establishment after being fired from her job with Tennessee's parole board for uncovering allege (more…)
Sanders Under Heat for Debate Comments
06:18 — Detroit Today's Stephen Henderson and Democratic Strategist Jamal Simmons discuss why Democratic presidential Canaanite Bernie Sanders is still taking (more…)
Detroit's Bankruptcy - Stephen Henderson
Stephen Henderson of The Detroit Free Press says Detroit needs consistent policy from Washington and the state to get back on its feet.
Marie
02:56 — Based on a true story. A determined woman battles the establishment after being fired from her job with Tennessee's parole board for uncovering allege (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephen McKinley Henderson
  • Birth Place: Kansas City, MO
  • Birthday: August 31, 1949, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor