Stephen Graham Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen Graham

Birth Name: Stephen Graham Kelly

Birth Place: Liverpool, Merseyside, England

Birthday: August 3, 1973, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(22 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Steve Buscemi

Boardwalk Empire's Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of HBO's Boardwalk Empire. Read at your own risk.]After five beautifully crafted seasons, the lights finally went out on HBO's Boardwalk Empire Sunda… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 3: Invitation to the Set
01:47 — A titillating glimpse at Season 3 of HBO's 'Boardwalk Empire' with series creator/executive producer Terence Winter.
Boardwalk Empire: Season 4 Invitation to the Set
01:32 — 'Boardwalk Empire' creator Terence Winter delivers a personal preview of what's to come in Season 4 of the hit HBO series.
Invitation to the Set, Season 2
01:32 — Get the scoop on the characters and storylines from Season 2 of 'Boardwalk Empire' with creator Terence Winter.
The New Characters of Season 2
03:39 — Meet some of new underworld figures arriving in Season 2 of 'Boardwalk Empire,' including Owen Sleater (Charlie Cox) and Manny Horvitz (William Forsyt (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 27 2:10am
Snatch HBO2

A ridiculously large diamond becomes the common denominator for an interlocking network of lowlifes, thugs, gangsters and a bare-knuckle boxing champ.

I’ll Watch103 Watching
Thu Jun 30 9:00pm
Snatch HBOSGe

A ridiculously large diamond becomes the common denominator for an interlocking network of lowlifes, thugs, gangsters and a bare-knuckle boxing champ.

I’ll Watch103 Watching
Sun Jul 3 6:00pm
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides TNT

Flamboyant seafarer Jack Sparrow is lured onto Blackbeard's ship by an enigmatic siren and forced to seek out the Fountain of Youth. With shambling zombies on deck and gorgeous mermaids beckoning sailors into the icy waters below, Sparrow has his work cut (more…)

I’ll Watch696 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Steve Buscemi
5 Things We Want to See in Boardwalk Empire's Final Season

The HBO drama's fifth season, which premieres Sunday at 9/8c, jumps forward seven years from the eve…

Lizzy Caplan, Steve Buscemi
From Masters of Sex to Boardwalk Empire: How Accurate Are Fact-Based Dramas?

Halfway through the pilot episode of the Showtime series Masters of Sex, which is based on the story…

Stephen Graham
Boardwalk Empire: How Will Al Capone Avenge His Brother's Death?

The Al Capone that Boardwalk Empire viewers have gotten to know during the show's early seasons isn'…

Steve Buscemi, Boardwalk Empire
Boardwalk Empire: Can Nucky Walk Away From Being a Gangster?

Is Boardwalk Empire's Nucky Thompson turning over a new leaf?As the HBO drama enters 1924 and the Ja…

Benedict Cumberbatch
HBO's Miniseries Parade's End Explores Romance Among the Ruins of World War I

As the sun streams into an upper-class English drawing room, Sylvia (Rebecca Hall) — flame-haired, c…

Steve Buscemi
Boardwalk Empire Postmortem: So, What Kind of Gangster Is Nucky Now?

[WARNING: The following story reveals major details about the Season 3 finale of Boardwalk Empire. R…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephen Graham Kelly
  • Birth Place: Liverpool, Merseyside, England
  • Birthday: August 3, 1973, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »