Stephen Graham Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen Graham

Birth Name: Stephen Graham Kelly

Birth Place: Liverpool, Merseyside, England

Birthday: August 3, 1973, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(21 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Steve Buscemi

Boardwalk Empire's Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of HBO's Boardwalk Empire. Read at your own risk.]After five beautifully crafted seasons, the lights finally went out on HBO's Boardwalk Empire Sunda… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Public Enemies - Trailer
02:25 — No one could stop Dillinger and his gang. No jail could hold him. His charm and audacious jailbreaks endeared him to almost everyone-from his girlfr (more…)
The Damned United
01:17 — Set in 1960's and 1970's England, THE DAMNED UNITED tells the confrontation and darkly humourous story of Brian Clough's doomed 44 day tenure as manag (more…)
Season Of The Witch
01:02 — Oscar winner Nicolas Cage (National Treasure, Ghost Rider) and Ron Perlman (Hellboy, Hellboy II) star in this supernatural action adventure about a he (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat May 7 8:00pm
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides TNT

Flamboyant seafarer Jack Sparrow is lured onto Blackbeard's ship by an enigmatic siren and forced to seek out the Fountain of Youth. With shambling zombies on deck and gorgeous mermaids beckoning sailors into the icy waters below, Sparrow has his work cut (more…)

I’ll Watch681 Watching
Sun May 8 4:30pm
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides TNT

Flamboyant seafarer Jack Sparrow is lured onto Blackbeard's ship by an enigmatic siren and forced to seek out the Fountain of Youth. With shambling zombies on deck and gorgeous mermaids beckoning sailors into the icy waters below, Sparrow has his work cut (more…)

I’ll Watch681 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Steve Buscemi
5 Things We Want to See in Boardwalk Empire's Final Season

The HBO drama's fifth season, which premieres Sunday at 9/8c, jumps forward seven years from the eve…

Lizzy Caplan, Steve Buscemi
From Masters of Sex to Boardwalk Empire: How Accurate Are Fact-Based Dramas?

Halfway through the pilot episode of the Showtime series Masters of Sex, which is based on the story…

Stephen Graham
Boardwalk Empire: How Will Al Capone Avenge His Brother's Death?

The Al Capone that Boardwalk Empire viewers have gotten to know during the show's early seasons isn'…

Steve Buscemi, Boardwalk Empire
Boardwalk Empire: Can Nucky Walk Away From Being a Gangster?

Is Boardwalk Empire's Nucky Thompson turning over a new leaf?As the HBO drama enters 1924 and the Ja…

Benedict Cumberbatch
HBO's Miniseries Parade's End Explores Romance Among the Ruins of World War I

As the sun streams into an upper-class English drawing room, Sylvia (Rebecca Hall) — flame-haired, c…

Steve Buscemi
Boardwalk Empire Postmortem: So, What Kind of Gangster Is Nucky Now?

[WARNING: The following story reveals major details about the Season 3 finale of Boardwalk Empire. R…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephen Graham Kelly
  • Birth Place: Liverpool, Merseyside, England
  • Birthday: August 3, 1973, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »