Stephen FryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen John Fry

Birth Place: Hempstead, London, England

Birthday: August 24, 1957, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stephen Fry Photos

  • HRH The Prince of Wales, Jools Holland, Stephen Fry and Eric Clapton - London - November 23, 2005
    Photo By: Anwar Hussein Collection/ROTA/WireImage.com
  • Bones - Season 5 - "The Dwarf in the Dirt" - Guest star Stephen Fry, Emily Deschanel and David Boreanaz
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Bones - Season 5 - "The Dwarf in the Dirt" - Guest star Stephen Fry and David Boreanaz
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Bones - Season 4 - "Mayhem on a Cross" - John Francis Daley, Stephen Fry
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Bones - Season 4 - "Mayhem on a Cross" - John Francis Daley, Stephen Fry, Emily Deschanel, David Boreanaz
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Bones - Season 4 - "Mayhem on a Cross" - Stephen Fry
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Bones - Season 4 - "Mayhem on a Cross" - Stephen Fry, David Boreanaz, Emily Deschanel
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Bones - Season 4 - "Mayhem on a Cross" - David Boreanaz, Emily Deschanel, Stephen Fry
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/FOX
  • Bones - Season 2 - "Priest in the Churchyard" - Guest star Stephen Fry as Dr. Wyatt
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Bones - Season 2 - "Man in the Mansion" - Stephen Fry as Dr. Gordon Wyatt and David Boreanaz as Booth
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Bones - Season 2 - "Man in the Mansion" - Guest Star Stephen Fry as Dr. Gordon Wyatt
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Bones - Season 2 - "The Girl in the Gator" - Guest-star Stephen Fry as Dr. Gordon Wyatt
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/Fox

Related Galleries

Out and Proud Celebrities

57 Photos | Jul 14, 2014

Shop