Stephen Collins Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen Collins

Birth Name: Stephen Weaver Collins

Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States

Birthday: October 1, 1947, Libra

Profession: Actor, Author

TV Guide Rating:(137 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Faye Grant, Stephen Collins

Stephen Collins and Faye Grant Settle Divorce After Molestation Confession

Stephen Collins and Faye Grant have settled their messy divorce, which resulted in a leaked tape of the 7th Heaven star confessing to molesting three girls. The former couple reached a settlement, E! News reports, meaning they can avoid going to tria… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Three Stooges - Clip - eyePhone
01:09 — Left on a nun's doorstep, Larry, Curly and Moe grow up finger-poking and nyuk-nyuking their way to uncharted levels of knuckleheaded misadventure. Out (more…)
The Three Stooges - Clip - Pesto Bismol
00:51 — Left on a nun's doorstep, Larry, Curly and Moe grow up finger-poking and nyuk-nyuking their way to uncharted levels of knuckleheaded misadventure. Out (more…)
The Three Stooges - Trailer 1
01:45 — Left on a nun's doorstep, Larry, Curly and Moe grow up finger-poking and nyuk-nyuking their way to uncharted levels of knuckleheaded misadventure. Out (more…)
The Three Stooges - Clip - Angels from Heaven
00:58 — Left on a nun's doorstep, Larry, Curly and Moe grow up finger-poking and nyuk-nyuking their way to uncharted levels of knuckleheaded misadventure. Out (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Aug 26 9:30am
The First Wives Club OXYGN

Enjoyable fluff starring Bette Midler, Goldie Hawn and Diane Keaton as jilted wives seeking revenge on their philandering husbands. Morty: Dan Hedaya. Duarto: Bronson Pinchot. Shelly: Sarah Jessica Parker. Gunilla: Garson Goldberg. Directed by Hugh Wilson (more…)

I’ll Watch223 Watching
Sun Aug 28 10:00am
Blood Diamond MAX

Drama about a South African mercenary who teams up with a fisherman to recover a priceless pink diamond amid the civil war and chaos in 1990s Sierra Leone.

I’ll Watch524 Watching
Sun Aug 28 10:00pm
Blood Diamond MAX

Drama about a South African mercenary who teams up with a fisherman to recover a priceless pink diamond amid the civil war and chaos in 1990s Sierra Leone.

I’ll Watch524 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Katie Couric and Stephen Collins
Stephen Collins to Katie Couric: I Am Not a Pedophile

Earlier this week, Stephen Collins publicly admitted that he had molested three underage girls betwe…

Stephen Collins
Stephen Collins Tells Katie Couric: "I Didn't Want to Have to Deal with These Things Publicly"

Days after admitting publicly that he had molested three underage girls from the 1970s to the 1990s,…

Stephen Collins
7th Heaven Star Stephen Collins Admits to Molesting Underage Girls: "I Did Something Terribly Wrong"

Stephen Collins has admitted to molesting three underage girls several decades ago. "Forty years ago…

Stephen Collins
7th Heaven Star Stephen Collins Reportedly Won't Be Prosecuted for Child Molestation

Stephen Collins will not be prosecuted for child molestation, TMZ reports.

Stephen Collins
Stephen Collins Dropped by Agency Amid Abuse Allegations

Stephen Collins has been dropped by his agency amid allegations that hesexually abused at least thre…

Kerry Washington; Stephen Collins
Scandal Cuts Stephen Collins from Upcoming Episode Amid Child Molestation Allegations

Not even Olivia Pope wants to touch this scandal. One day after news broke that the NYPD is investig…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephen Weaver Collins
  • Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States
  • Birthday: October 1, 1947, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Author

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay