Stephen Collins Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Weaver Collins

Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States

Birthday: October 1, 1947, Libra

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (135 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop