Stephen CollinsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Weaver Collins

Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States

Birthday: October 1, 1947, Libra

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating: (135 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Actor
2013
Host
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2001
Narrator
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Narrator
1999
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1986
Actor
1983
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977

Shop