Stephen CollinsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Weaver Collins

Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States

Birthday: October 1, 1947, Libra

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating: (135 ratings)

Your Rating:

Katie Couric and Stephen Collins
Stephen Collins to Katie Couric: I Am Not a Pedophile

Earlier this week, Stephen Collins publicly admitted that he had molested three underage g…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 10 4:55pm
Blood Diamond AMC

A South African mercenary (Leonardo DiCaprio) and a fisherman (Djimon Hounsou) try to recover a priceless diamond amid the civil war in 1990s Sierra Leone. Jennifer Connelly, Kagiso Kuypers, Arnold Vosloo. Directed by Edward Zwick.

Wed Feb 11 2:30am
Blood Diamond AMC

A South African mercenary (Leonardo DiCaprio) and a fisherman (Djimon Hounsou) try to recover a priceless diamond amid the civil war in 1990s Sierra Leone. Jennifer Connelly, Kagiso Kuypers, Arnold Vosloo. Directed by Edward Zwick.

Thu Feb 12 6:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitTrade(Season 9, Episode 18) USA

A pregnant woman is found raped and dead in a house fire, and attempts to interview her fiancé (Matthew Davis), a member of a wealthy coffee-trading family, are hampered by his attorney. But family secrets are uncovered as the detectives dig for clues and (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop