Stephen Collins Celebrity Watchlist

Stephen Collins

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stephen Weaver Collins

Birth Place: Des Moines, Iowa, United States

Birthday: October 1, 1947, Libra

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (135 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Faye Grant, Stephen Collins
Stephen Collins and Faye Grant Settle Divorce After Molestation Confession

The couple first split in 2012

Katie Couric and Stephen Collins
Stephen Collins to Katie Couric: I Am Not a Pedophile

Earlier this week, Stephen Collins publicly admitted that he had molested three underage girls betwe…

Stephen Collins
Stephen Collins Tells Katie Couric: "I Didn't Want to Have to Deal with These Things Publicly"

Days after admitting publicly that he had molested three underage girls from the 1970s to the 1990s,…

Stephen Collins
7th Heaven Star Stephen Collins Admits to Molesting Underage Girls: "I Did Something Terribly Wrong"

Stephen Collins has admitted to molesting three underage girls several decades ago. "Forty years ago…

Stephen Collins
7th Heaven Star Stephen Collins Reportedly Won't Be Prosecuted for Child Molestation

Stephen Collins will not be prosecuted for child molestation, TMZ reports.

Stephen Collins
Stephen Collins Dropped by Agency Amid Abuse Allegations

Stephen Collins has been dropped by his agency amid allegations that hesexually abused at least thre…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 4:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitTrade(Season 9, Episode 18) USA

A pregnant woman is found raped and dead in a house fire, and attempts to interview her fiancé, a member of a wealthy coffee-trading family, are hampered by his attorney. But family secrets are uncovered as the detectives dig for clues and discover an aff (more…)

Mon Mar 30 6:50am
The First Wives Club MOMAXe

Enjoyable fluff starring Bette Midler, Goldie Hawn and Diane Keaton as jilted wives seeking revenge on their philandering husbands. Morty: Dan Hedaya. Duarto: Bronson Pinchot. Shelly: Sarah Jessica Parker. Gunilla: Garson Goldberg. Directed by Hugh Wilson (more…)

Sat Apr 4 12:30pm
The First Wives Club HBOe

Enjoyable fluff starring Bette Midler, Goldie Hawn and Diane Keaton as jilted wives seeking revenge on their philandering husbands. Morty: Dan Hedaya. Duarto: Bronson Pinchot. Shelly: Sarah Jessica Parker. Gunilla: Garson Goldberg. Directed by Hugh Wilson (more…)