Stephen Baldwin Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stephen Andrew Baldwin

Birth Place: Massapequa, NY

Birthday: May 12, 1966, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(50 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Miley Cyrus

Miley Cyrus Dishes on VMAs, Justin Bieber and Being a "Semi-Nudist"

She's just being Miley. That seems the theme of the singer's new interview with Rolling Stone, which chronicles Cyrus getting tattoos, jumping out of a plane and partying all night by drinking Malibu. Interspersed within the adventures… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Pyramid of Pain
04:37 — Mickey Ross stars in this informercial for Pyramid of Pain, a weight loss program that uses violence and humiliation to help clients drop the pounds.
The Baldwins Play Family Feud
07:29 — Alec Baldwin, Kim Bassinger and the rest of the Baldwin clan struggle to defeat the defending champion Fitzgeralds on Family Feud.
Stephen Baldwin: I Want to Make Film ‘that Communicates Who I Am’
04:28 — The actor talks about his latest project “God’s Club,” which tackles the topic of prayer in schools. He shares why he decided to work on Christian fil (more…)
Stephen Baldwin Pesters Teammates On 'Apprentice'
02:17 — Celebrity Apprentice is all about teamwork, a concept which is an integral component of life in general. Unfortunately for Team Plan B, it's a concept (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 3:30pm
The Usual Suspects TMC

The sole survivor of a failed heist is forced by the police to piece together events leading up to the deaths of his partners. Meanwhile, the motivations of the enigmatic criminal mastermind who planned the job remain a mystery.

I’ll Watch255 Watching
Sat Oct 8 3:00pm
Celebrity House HuntingStephen Baldwin(Season 1, Episode 10) FYI

Stephen Baldwin and his wife look for a rustic country estate in upstate New York.

I’ll Watch6 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kylie Jenner
Kylie Jenner Rings In Her Sweet 16 with Star-Studded Bash

Kylie Jenner rang in her 16th birthday with an over-the-top sweet 16 party on Saturday in Los Angele…

Penn Jillette and Trace Adkins
Celebrity Apprentice Finale: Will Trace Adkins' Money or Penn Jillette's Tenacity Win?

Rest easy; only one more person is getting fired. Enough celebrity blood on the floor. Donald "Mr."…

Stephen Baldwin
Stephen Baldwin Arrested on Tax Evasion Charges

Stephen Baldwin was arrested Thursday for allegedly failing to pay state income tax over the last th…

Bret Michaels, Gary Busey
Meet Celebrity Apprentice's All-Star Cast

You're hired — again! Fourteen former Celebrity Apprentice contestants will return to the boardroom…

Stephen Baldwin
Stephen Baldwin Arrested in New York City

Traveling while Baldwin — it's more dangerous than it seems. Stephen Baldwin was arrested in New Yor…

Alec Baldwin and Hilaria Thomas
30 Rock’s Alec Baldwin Marries Hilaria Thomas

30 Rock star Alec Baldwin married Hilaria Thomas Saturday in New York City, People reports. Baldwin,…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephen Andrew Baldwin
  • Birth Place: Massapequa, NY
  • Birthday: May 12, 1966, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments