Stephen BaldwinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Andrew Baldwin

Birth Place: Massapequa, NY

Birthday: May 12, 1966, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Reality cast member

User Rating: (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stephen Baldwin Photos

  • Thomas Gibson & Stephen Baldwin - 41st Annual Hollywood Stars Baseball Game - July 31, 1999
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Stephen Baldwin, Kim Basinger, Alec Baldwin and guest - The 71st Annual Academy Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • All-Star Celebrity Apprentice - "The Wolf in Charge of the Hen House" - Penn Jillette, Marilu Henner, Stephen Baldwin and Lisa Rinna
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • All-Star Celebrity Apprentice - "The Wolf in Charge of the Hen House" - Lisa Rinna, Trace Adkins, Dee Snider, Gery Busey, Stephen Baldwin, Marilu Henner and Penn Jillette
    Photo By: Douglas Gorenstein/NBC
  • All-Star Celebrity Apprentice - Stephen Baldwin
    Photo By: Adam Olszewski/NBC
  • All-Star Celebrity Apprentice - Dee Snider, Dennis Rodman, Stephen Baldwin, Trace Adkins, Gary Busey, Penn Jilette, Omarosa Manigault, Claudia Jordan, La Toya Jackson, Marilu Henner, Brett Michaells, Brandie Roderick, Lil Jon, Lisa Rinnna and Donald Trump
    Photo By: Adam Olszewski/NBC
  • I'm a Celebrity...Get Me Out of Here! - Season 1 - Damien Fahey, Lou Diamond Phillips, Patti Blagojevich, John Salley, Torrie Wilson, Daniel Baldwin , Sanjaya Malakar, Janice Dickinson, Stephen Baldwin
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • I'm a Celebrity...Get me Out of Here - Season 1 - Stephen Baldwin
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC
  • I'm a Celebrity... Get me Out of Here - Season 1 - Janice Dickinson, John Salley, Chris Brogden, Jayson Dinsmore, Rod Blagoevich, Stephen Baldwin, Torrie Wilson, Sanjaya Malakar
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC Universal
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Season 8 - Stephen Baldwin, Brande Roderick, Tionne Watkins and Joan Rivers
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - The fourteen celebrity contestants with Ivanka Trump, Donald Trump and Donald Trump Jr.
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/NBC Photo
  • The Celebrity Apprentice - Stephen Baldwin
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/NBC Photo
  • Stan Lee's Harpies - Stephen Baldwin as Jason
    Photo By: Sci Fi Channel Photo

Related Galleries

Stars Who've Gone Bankrupt

18 Photos | May 7, 2014

Ill-Advised Celebrity Tattoos

16 Photos | Sep 14, 2010