Stephen Baldwin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephen Andrew Baldwin

Birth Place: Massapequa, NY

Birthday: May 12, 1966, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Reality cast member

User Rating:3.66 out of 5 (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Dishes on VMAs, Justin Bieber and Being a "Semi-Nudist"

She's just being¬†Miley. That seems the theme of the singer's new interview with¬†Rolling St…

Kylie Jenner
Kylie Jenner Rings In Her Sweet 16 with Star-Studded Bash

Kylie Jenner rang in her 16th birthday with an over-the-top sweet 16 party on Saturday in…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 4:30pm
Cutaway SHO2e

A U.S. customs agent (Stephen Baldwin) penetrates the world of skydiving to catch drug chieftains. Tom Berenger, Dennis Rodman, Thomas Ian Nicholas. Brian Margate: Ron Silver. Sgt. Delmira: Casper Van Dien. Star: Maxine Bahns.

Sat Mar 7 12:00am
The Usual Suspects ENC

The sole survivor of a failed heist is forced by the police to piece together events leading up to the deaths of his partners. Meanwhile, the motivations of the enigmatic criminal mastermind who planned the job remain a mystery.

Thu Mar 12 12:30am
The Usual Suspects ENC

The sole survivor of a failed heist is forced by the police to piece together events leading up to the deaths of his partners. Meanwhile, the motivations of the enigmatic criminal mastermind who planned the job remain a mystery.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop