Stephanie Lemelin Celebrity Watchlist

Stephanie Lemelin

Birth Name: Stephanie Nicole Lemelin

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: June 29, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Dawn Of The Croods Trailer
01:16 — The world's first family is back for more laughs as they discover sports, sleepovers, and other wonders in a world of exotic creatures and adventures.
Season 1: Dawn Of The Croods: Season 1 Trailer
01:00 — First look at Dawn of the Croods.
Satisfaction Interview: Stephanie Szostak
03:00 — Go behind-the-scenes of SATISFACTION with Stephanie Szostak and check out what's coming up in the exciting new season. Go to satisfaction.usanetwork.c (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 8 2:00am
Rules of EngagementBuyer's Remorse(Season 2, Episode 14) WGNA

Jeff makes a blunder when he sets out to help Adam and Jennifer buy an apartment in the building by recommending them to the co-op board, but he ends up making a bad impression on the president. Mrs. Westlin: Jessica Tuck. Nicky: Dylan Minnette. Kerry: Ste (more…)

I’ll Watch36 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephanie Nicole Lemelin
  • Birth Place: Not available
  • Birthday: June 29, 1979, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer