Stephanie Lemelin Celebrity Watchlist

Stephanie Lemelin

Birth Name: Stephanie Nicole Lemelin

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: June 29, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Dawn Of The Croods Trailer
01:16 — The world's first family is back for more laughs as they discover sports, sleepovers, and other wonders in a world of exotic creatures and adventures.
Season 1: Dawn Of The Croods: Season 1 Trailer
01:00 — First look at Dawn of the Croods.
Satisfaction Interview: Stephanie Szostak
03:00 — Go behind-the-scenes of SATISFACTION with Stephanie Szostak and check out what's coming up in the exciting new season. Go to satisfaction.usanetwork.c (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 1 6:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationKiller(Season 6, Episode 14) ESQTV

A killer murders a man in a run-down apartment building and then is involved in an accident when a young woman smashes into his car at an intersection two blocks from the crime scene. To prevent her from calling the police, he strangles her to death and th (more…)

I’ll Watch34 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Stephanie Nicole Lemelin
  • Birth Place: Not available
  • Birthday: June 29, 1979, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer