Stephanie Lemelin Celebrity Watchlist

Stephanie Lemelin

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stephanie Nicole Lemelin

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: June 29, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 10:00pm
NCISPage Not Found(Season 11, Episode 20) USA

McGee's girlfriend turns to NCIS for help when she finds new evidence in a controversial case that her bosses at the Department of Defense closed. Meanwhile, McGee talks to DiNozzo about whether he should ask Delilah to move in with him.

Tue Apr 14 6:00am
Rules of EngagementBuyer's Remorse(Season 2, Episode 14) TBS

Jeff makes a blunder when he sets out to help Adam and Jennifer buy an apartment in the building by recommending them to the co-op board, but he ends up making a bad impression on the president. Mrs. Westlin: Jessica Tuck. Nicky: Dylan Minnette. Kerry: Ste (more…)