Stella Maeve Celebrity Watchlist

Stella Maeve

Birth Name: Stella Maeve Johnston

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 14, 1989, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jesse Lee Soffer, Sophia Bush

Chicago P.D. Boss Teases Another "Unexpected Death" and Atwater's Addition to the Unit

The body count just keeps rising on Chicago P.D. The cop drama, which killed off one of its own in the very first episode, will also end its inaugural season with another major fatality. The death will come as a result of the recent secret meeti… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Golden Boy
Golden Boy Sneak Peek: Owen Meets Walter's Sister!

Now that they've settled into their partnership, it's time for Golden Boy's Walter Clark and Don Owe…

Golden Boy
CBS' Golden Boy: What's the Price of Success?

CBS' Golden Boy asks the age-old question: How far will someone go to succeed?The new cop drama (pre…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stella Maeve Johnston
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: November 14, 1989, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (12 ratings)
  • Your Rating: