Stella Maeve Celebrity Watchlist

Stella Maeve

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stella Maeve Johnston

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 14, 1989, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stella Maeve Photos

  • Chicago PD - Season 2 - "They'll Have to Go Through Me" - Jesse Lee Soffer, Sophia Bush, Mariska Hargitay, Jason Beghe, Patrick John Flueger and Stella Maeve
    Photo By: Matt Dinerstein/NBC
  • Chicago PD - Season 2 - "Get My Cigarettes" - Stella Maeve and Jon Seda
    Photo By: Matt Dinerstein/NBC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 8 - "Suddenly" - Stella Maeve
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • My Super Psycho Sweet Sixteen 2 - Jennifer Sun Bell, Kirsten Prout, Stella Maeve
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/MTV
  • The Runaways - Alia Shawkat as Robin, ScoutTaylor-Compton as Lita Ford, Stella Maeve as Sandy West, Kristen Stewart as Joan Jett and Dakota Fanning as Cherie Currie
    Photo By: Apparition