Stella Maeve Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stella Maeve Johnston

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 14, 1989, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jesse Lee Soffer, Sophia Bush
Chicago P.D. Boss Teases Another "Unexpected Death" and Atwater's Addition to the Unit

The body count just keeps rising on┬áChicago P.D. The cop drama, which killed off one of it…

Golden Boy
Golden Boy Sneak Peek: Owen Meets Walter's Sister!

Now that they've settled into their partnership, it's time for Golden Boy's Walter Clark a…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 10:00pm
Chicago P.D.Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw(Season 2, Episode 4) NBC

The team investigates the disappearance of two teenage girls. Meanwhile, Roman and Burgess are put on gun-buyback duty.

Wed Mar 18 2:00pm
Grey's AnatomySuddenly(Season 8, Episode 10) LIFE

As the human wreckage from a serious auto accident preoccupies the doctors, Teddy (who's unaware that Henry has died) calls on Cristina to help with a patient; and Lexie works alongside Mark's new girlfriend, Julia, during an eye surgery.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop