Stefanie Powers Celebrity Watchlist

Stefanie Powers

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stephania Zofia Federkiewicz

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: November 2, 1942, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.96 out of 5 (1,352 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Las Vegas Well, they didn't call…

Las VegasWell, they didn't call this episode "Down and Dirty" for nothing. A porn convention takes u…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 10 4:45am
Palm Springs Weekend TCM

College students romp during Easter vacation at the resort, where one young man falls for a local lovely unaware that she's the daughter of the police chief. The screenplay was written by Earl Hamner Jr., who went onto create TV's "The Waltons."