Stan LeeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stanley Martin Lieber

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1922, Capricorn

Profession: Writer, Editor, Publisher, Producer

User Rating: (160 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop