Stan Lee Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stanley Martin Lieber

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1922, Capricorn

Profession: Writer, Editor, Publisher, Producer

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (160 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stan Lee
Superheroes to the Rescue on PBS

Oct 14, 2013 5:45 PM EDT

Show More