Stacy Keibler Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stacy Anne-Marie Keibler

Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Birthday: October 14, 1979, Libra

Profession: Reality-show contestant, Wrestler, Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (122 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stacy Keibler

Stacy Keibler and Husband Welcome a Baby Girl

Stacy Keibler and her husband Jared Pobre, a tech entrepreneur, welcomed a baby daughter on Wednesday. Keibler made the announcement on her website on Friday. See more celebrity baby news "Jared and I have been blessed with the new lov… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 3 6:00am
George LopezGeorge's House Has Two Empty Wombs(Season 6, Episode 2) NIK

Angie claims that she's pregnant to keep George from missing Carmen, and Vic introduces his not-too-bright young fiancée (Stacy Keibler) to the family.

Fri Sep 4 3:48am
George LopezGeorge's House Has Two Empty Wombs(Season 6, Episode 2) NIK

Angie claims that she's pregnant to keep George from missing Carmen, and Vic introduces his not-too-bright young fiancée (Stacy Keibler) to the family.

Fri Sep 4 6:00am
George LopezGeorge Thinks Vic's Fiancee Is Lion About Being a Cheetah(Season 6, Episode 6) NIK

George seeks help from a popular reality-TV show in order to expose Vic's cheating, gold-digging fiancée (Stacy Keibler).

More NewsSee all »

Stacy Keibler, Jared Pobre
Stacy Keibler Is Pregnant

Newlyweds Stacy Keibler and Jared Pobre have another reason to celebrate: They're expecting! Keibler…

Stacy Keibler and Jared Pobre
Stacy Keibler Marries Jared Pobre

Stacy Keibler is officially off the market. Keibler, 34, who split with George Clooney last summer a…

Ricky Gervais
The Thursday Playlist: Burn Notice and Other Finales, Derek on Netflix

Fans often feel burned when the final curtain falls on a favorite show — especially when it happens…

George Clooney and Stacy Keibler
George Clooney, Stacy Keibler Split

George Clooney and Stacy Keibler have split up after two years of dating, People reports.

Heidi Klum
Project Runway Sets Season 12 Premiere, Gives Power to the Fans

Project Runway is shaking things up for Season 12 by bringing back a mystery contestant from a past…

Brad Goreski
Bravo Gets Fashionable With It's a Brad, Brad World Season 2

Fashion Night by Bravo premieres Wednesday with the return of The Rachel Zoe Project (9/8c) and It's…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stacy Anne-Marie Keibler
  • Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States
  • Birthday: October 14, 1979, Libra
  • Profession: Reality-show contestant, Wrestler, Actor
  • User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (122 ratings)
  • Your Rating: