Stacy Keibler Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stacy Anne-Marie Keibler

Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Birthday: October 14, 1979, Libra

Profession: Reality-show contestant, Wrestler, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(122 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stacy Keibler

Stacy Keibler and Husband Welcome a Baby Girl

Stacy Keibler and her husband Jared Pobre, a tech entrepreneur, welcomed a baby daughter on Wednesday. Keibler made the announcement on her website on Friday. See more celebrity baby news "Jared and I have been blessed with the new lov… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ep 8: Human Disco Ball
On the season finale, one of Brad s biggest clients, model/actress Stacy Keibler, needs a killer look for the American Music Awards, where she is pres (more…)
Bubble Boy - Official Trailer
01:54 — When a young man with no immune system (and lives within a plastic bubble) finds out the woman he has loved since childhood is about to be married, he (more…)
Stacy Keibler at Target
01:20 — "On Hollywood 411, Stacy Keibler shows you how to get 'red carpet ready' on a budget with a shopping spree at Target.|Hollywood 411|Stacy Keibler"
Stacy Keibler kicks butt in Samurai Girl!
01:42 — Matt Mitovich interviews Stacy Keibler on her role in Samurai Girl and her thoughts on 'Dancing with the Stars'.|October Road|Samurai Girl| Stacy Keib (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 16 4:57am
George LopezGeorge's House Has Two Empty Wombs(Season 6, Episode 2) NIK

Angie claims that she's pregnant to keep George from missing Carmen, and Vic introduces his not-too-bright young fiancée (Stacy Keibler) to the family.

I’ll Watch48 Watching
Wed Feb 17 4:57am
George LopezGeorge Thinks Vic's Fiancee Is Lion About Being a Cheetah(Season 6, Episode 6) NIK

George seeks help from a popular reality-TV show in order to expose Vic's cheating, gold-digging fiancée (Stacy Keibler).

I’ll Watch40 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Stacy Keibler, Jared Pobre
Stacy Keibler Is Pregnant

Newlyweds Stacy Keibler and Jared Pobre have another reason to celebrate: They're expecting! Keibler…

Stacy Keibler and Jared Pobre
Stacy Keibler Marries Jared Pobre

Stacy Keibler is officially off the market. Keibler, 34, who split with George Clooney last summer a…

Ricky Gervais
The Thursday Playlist: Burn Notice and Other Finales, Derek on Netflix

Fans often feel burned when the final curtain falls on a favorite show — especially when it happens…

George Clooney and Stacy Keibler
George Clooney, Stacy Keibler Split

George Clooney and Stacy Keibler have split up after two years of dating, People reports.

Heidi Klum
Project Runway Sets Season 12 Premiere, Gives Power to the Fans

Project Runway is shaking things up for Season 12 by bringing back a mystery contestant from a past…

Brad Goreski
Bravo Gets Fashionable With It's a Brad, Brad World Season 2

Fashion Night by Bravo premieres Wednesday with the return of The Rachel Zoe Project (9/8c) and It's…

Details

  • Birth Name: Stacy Anne-Marie Keibler
  • Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States
  • Birthday: October 14, 1979, Libra
  • Profession: Reality-show contestant, Wrestler, Actor