Stacy Keibler Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stacy Anne-Marie Keibler

Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Birthday: October 14, 1979, Libra

Profession: Reality-show contestant, Wrestler, Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (122 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stacy Keibler Photos

  • George Clooney and Stacy Keibler - 70th Annual Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, Januay 13, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Stacy Keibler - The Art of Elysium's 6th Annual HEAVEN Gala presented by Audi in Los Angeles, California, January 12, 2013
    Photo By: Jon Kopaloff/FilmMagic.com
  • Stacy Keibler - 40th American Music Awards in Los Angeles, November 18, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Stacy Keibler - the Mecallan Masters of Photography Series in New York City, October 10, 2012
    Photo By: Astrid Stawiarz/Getty Images
  • George Clooney and Stacy Keibler - The 84th Annual Academy Awards, February 26, 2012
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage
  • George Clooney and Stacy Keibler - The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards in Los Angeles, January 29, 2012
    Photo By: Kevork Djansezian/Getty Images
  • George Clooney and Stacy Keibler - The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 15, 2012
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Stacy Keibler - The Descendants" Los Angeles premiere, November 15, 2011
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Marisa Miller and Stacy Keibler - Spike TV's 2008 Video Game Awards, December 14, 2008
    Photo By: Chris Polk/FilmMagic.com
  • Stacy Keibler - TV Guide post-Emmy Awards party, Sept. 16, 2007
    Photo By: Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
  • Stacy Keibler - Wrestle Mania XX - 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Stacy Keibler - 2006
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kelly Hu, Jonathan Silverman, Jennifer Finnigan, Melinda Clarke and Stacy Keibler - Entertainment Weekly's "The Photo Issue", Oct. 2006
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Hollywood Game Night - Season 1 - Rose Byrne and Stacy Keibler
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Hollywood Game Night - Season 1 - Rose Byrne, Stacy Keibler, Contestant, Anthony Anderson, Jane Lynch, Contestant
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Hollywood Game Night - Season 1 - Anthony Anderson, Rose Byrne, Stacy Keibler and Contestant
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Hollywood Game Night - Season 1 - Anthony Anderson, Rose Byrne, Stacy Keibler and Contestant
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Psych - Season 4 - "Thrill Seakers & Hell Raisers" - Stacy Keibler
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 4 - "Thrill Seakers & Hell Raisers" - James Roday, Stacy Keibler and Dule Hill
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 4 - "Thrill Seakers & Hell Raisers" - Stacy Keibler
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Samurai Girl - Stacy Keibler as Karen
    Photo By: Eike Schroter/ABC Family
  • Who Are You Wearing - Season 1 - Host Keisha Whitaker with celebrity guest Stacy Keibler
    Photo By: Stephanie Diani/Getty Images/TLC
  • George Lopez - "George's House Has Two Empty Wombs" - George Lopez, Emiliano Diez, Stacy Keibler
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • What About Brian - "What About Calling All Friends" - Barry Watson, Stacy Keibler
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • What About Brian - "What About Calling All Friends" - Lee Garlington, Rick Gomez, Payton Spencer, Amanda Detmer, Mikaila Baumel, Stacy Keibler, Barry Watson
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • What About Brian - "What About Secret Lovers" - Jessica Szohr as Laura, Stacy Keibler as Stephanie
    Photo By: Gale Adler/ABC
  • What About Brian - "What About Secret Lovers" - Stacy Keibler as Stephanie, Barry Watson as Brian
    Photo By: Gale Adler/ABC
  • What About Brian - "What About Secret Lovers" - Barry Watson as Brian, Stacy Keibler as Stephanie
    Photo By: Gale Adler/ABC
  • What About Brian - "What About Temptations..." - Stacy Keibler, Barry Watson, Jessica Szohr
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • What About Brian - "What About Temptations..." - Stacy Keibler, Jessica Szohr
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Stacy Keibler - 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Stacy Keibler and Geoff Stults - 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Dancing With the Stars - contestants
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - Tony Dovalani and Stacy Keibler
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - contestants
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - cast
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC

Related Galleries

Shop