Stacy KeiblerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stacy Anne-Marie Keibler

Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Birthday: October 14, 1979, Libra

Profession: Reality-show contestant, Wrestler, Actor

User Rating: (122 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Was cheerleader for the NFL's Baltimore Ravens in 1998-99.
  • Appearance as a Victoria's Secret salesclerk in 2006's Big Momma's House 2 was left on the cutting-room floor.
  • As a wrestler, entered the ring to the Kid Rock version of ZZ Top's "Legs."
  • Turned down an offer to pose nude for Playboy.
  • Voted WWE Babe of the Year in 2004.
  • Placed third on Dancing With the Stars in 2006.
  • Made a guest appearance on Chuck in 2010 opposite series star Zachary Levi, whom she met on the set of Big Momma's House 2.

Relationships

  • Ava Grace Pobre — Daughter
  • George Clooney — Ex-significant Other
  • Jared Pobre — Husband
  • Patricia Keibler — Mother
  • Gary Keibler — Father
  • Geoff Stults — Ex-significant Other

College

  • Attended Towson University, Towson, Maryland, United States

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop