Stacy Keach Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Walter Stacy Keach Jr.

Birth Place: Savannah, GA

Birthday: June 2, 1941, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Director, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teri Polo, Stacy Keach
Exclusive: Law & Order: SVU Books The Fosters' Teri Polo

Teri Polo is staying busy during her downtime from The Fosters. The star of the ABC Family…

Julianna Margulies, Matt Czuchry
Weekend TV in Review: Good Wife, Zombie Mania, Crisis, ESPN's Big East Requiem

Just about the best news I heard all week: CBS's renewal of the splendid The Good Wife for…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 12:03am
World's Most Amazing Videos CMT

Video clips of ordinary people in great peril.

Wed Mar 4 4:30pm
Two and a Half MenYay, No Polyps!(Season 7, Episode 13) FX

Charlie gets a colonoscopy just to get out of a trip to see Chelsea's parents, but he returns home to find them there. Tom: Stacy Keach.

Fri Mar 6 4:30pm
Two and a Half MenI Found Your Moustache(Season 7, Episode 17) FX

Charlie and Chelsea reunite briefly, giving Charlie hope that they could get back together.

Shop