Spike LeeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shelton Jackson Lee

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: March 20, 1957, Pisces

Profession: Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Actor

User Rating: (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop