Spike Jonze Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Adam Spiegel

Birth Place: Rockville, MD

Birthday: October 22, 1969, Libra

Profession: Director, Producer, Actor, Screenwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Spike Jonze Photos

  • Spike Jonze and Catherine Keener - The 2006 Vanity Fair Oscar Party, March 5, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Shop