Spike FerestenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Feresten

Birth Place: West Bridgewater, MA

Birthday: September 3, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Writer, Actor, Producer, Talk-show host

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop