Spencer Grammer Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Spencer Karen Grammer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 9, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(167 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael O'Keefe, Spencer Grammer

Exclusive: Royal Pains Adds Shameless, Greek Alums for Season 6

The HankMed team is going to be pretty busy this summer on Royal Pains. The USA medical dramedy has added Oscar nominee Michael O'Keefe (Michael Clayton), Shameless vet Nick Gehlfuss, Greek grad Spencer Grammer,  Reaper's Tyler Labine, Betas act… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jerry Addresses the Plutonians
00:54 — Jerry makes a declaration sure to bother Neil DeGrasse Tyson.
How Gazorpazorp Works
00:58 — Rick and Summer enter a many-armed, feminine utopia.
Abradolf Lincler's Sacrifice
00:42 — Half Abraham Lincoln, half Adolf Hitler – ALL HERO.
Welcome to Anatomy Park
01:07 — Rick sends Morty to explore his latest business venture inside a body.

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 25 3:00am
Rick and MortyRick Potion #9(Season 1, Episode 6) TOON

Rick helps Morty woo his dream girl.

I’ll Watch147 Watching
Sun Sep 25 11:00pm
Rick and MortyGet Schwifty(Season 2, Episode 5) TOON

Rick and Morty save the day and a new religion starts up.

I’ll Watch288 Watching
Mon Sep 26 12:00am
Rick and MortyThe Ricks Must Be Crazy(Season 2, Episode 6) TOON

Rick's car breaks down.

I’ll Watch193 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kayte Walsh and Kelsey Grammer
Kelsey Grammer Expecting His Sixth Child

Kelsey Grammer is going to be a dad again! The Frasier star and his wife, Kayte, are expecting their…

Blair Underwood
Exclusive First Look Clip: Don't Mess With Ironside

The action heats up on this week's Ironside, when the NBC drama's titular character (played by Blair…

Blair Underwood
5 Things to Know About NBC's New Ironside

Robert T. Ironside is back on the beat for NBC — but this won't be the same old cop show from the '6…

Danny Glover
Danny Glover to Play Blair Underwood's Father on Ironside

Five-time Emmy nominee Danny Glover will appear on NBC's new crime drama Ironside, the network annou…

Blair Underwood
NBC Orders Chicago Fire Spin-Off, Bill Lawrence's Undateable, Ironside Remake

NBC has given series orders to the Chicago Fire spin-off Chicago PD, Blair Underwood drama Ironside…

Kelsey Grammer and Kayte Walsh
Kelsey Grammer Expecting Twins

Kelsey Grammer going to be a dad for the fifth and sixth time.The Boss star's wife, Kayte Walsh Gram…

Details

  • Birth Name: Spencer Karen Grammer
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 9, 1983, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet