Spencer Grammer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Spencer Karen Grammer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 9, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (161 ratings)

Your Rating:

Spencer Grammer Photos

  • Ironside - Season 1 - "Action" - Spencer Grammer and Blair Underwood
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Ironside - Season 1 - "Action" - Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Ironside - Season 1 - "Pentimento" - Spencer Grammer and Pablo Schreiber
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Ironside - Season 1 - "Pentimento" - Spencer Grammer and Neil Bledsoe
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Ironside - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC
  • Ironside - Season 1 - Spencer Grammer as Holly
    Photo By: J.R. Mankoff/NBC
  • CSI: NY - Season 8 - "Flash Pop" - Spencer Grammer, Sela Ward
    Photo By: CBS
  • CSI: NY - Season 8 - "Flash Pop" - Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: CBS
  • Greek - Season 3 - "I Know What You Did Last Semester" - Spencer Grammer and Scott Michael Foster
    Photo By: Elisabeth Caren/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 3 - "The Wish-Pretzel" - Dilshad Vadsaria, Jake McDorman, Spencer Grammer, Scott Michael Foster
    Photo By: Jaimie Trueblood/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 3 - Spencer Grammer as "Casey"
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 3 - Dilshad Vadsaria as "Rebecca," Spencer Grammer as "Casey," and Amber Stevens as "Ashleigh"
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 3 - "Down On Your Luck"
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 3 - "The Half-Naked Gun"
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "From Rushing With Love" - Amber Stevens and Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Take Me Home, Cyprus Rhodes" - Spencer Grammer and Amber Stevens
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Hell Week" - Lauren Conrad and Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Formally Yours" - Spencer Grammer and Amber Stevens
    Photo By: Jorfin Althaus/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Formally Yours" - Spencer Grammer and Tiffany Dupont
    Photo By: Jorfin Althaus/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "See You Next Time, Sisters" - Amber Stevens, Tiffany Dupont and Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Pledge Allegiance" - Spencer Grammer and Amber Stevens
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Pledge Allegiance" - Michael Rady and Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Let's Make a Deal" - Michael Rady and Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 - "Let's Make a Deal" - Amber Stevens and Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 Premiere "Brothers and Sisters" - Tiffany Dupont, Jake McDorman, Dilshad Vadsaria, Paul James, Spencer Grammer, Jacob Zachar, Scott Michael Foster, Amber Stevens
    Photo By: Jamie Trueblood/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 Premiere "Brothers and Sisters" - Spencer Grammer as Casey
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 Premiere "Brothers and Sisters" - Amber Stevens as Ashleigh, Charisma Carpenter as Tegan Walker, Spencer Grammer as Casey
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 Premiere "Brothers and Sisters" - Amber Stevens as Ashleigh, Spencer Grammer as Casey
    Photo By: Jamie Trueblood/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 Premiere "Brothers and Sisters" - Amber Stevens as Ashleigh, Spencer Grammer as Casey, Tiffany Dupont as Frannie
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - Season 2 Premiere "Brothers and Sisters" - Spencer Grammer as Casey, Amber Stevens as Ashleigh
    Photo By: Jamie Trueblood/ABC Family
  • Greek - "Multiple Choice" - Spencer Grammer, Jake McDorman
    Photo By: Joel Warren/ABC Family
  • GREEK - Highway to the Discomfort Zone - Spencer Grammer as Casey and Dilshad Vedsaria as Rebecca
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - "The Great Cappie" - Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - "The Great Cappie" - Senta Moses, Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - "Black White and Read All Over" - Jake McDorman, Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - "Separation Anxiety" - Tiffany DuPont, Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC Family
  • Greek - "The Rusty Nail" - Tiffany DuPont, Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • Greek - "The Rusty Nail" - Spencer Grammer
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • Greek - Spencer Grammer as "Casey"
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Greek - Jake McDorman as "Evan", Spencer Grammer as "Casey" and Scott Michael Foster as "Cappie"
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Greek - Amber Stevens, Clark Duke, Scott Foster, Jake McDorman, Jacob Zachar, Spencer Grammer, Dilshad Vadsaria, Paul James
    Photo By: Jamie Trueblood/ABC Family

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop