Spencer Grammer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Spencer Karen Grammer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 9, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (161 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael O'Keefe, Spencer Grammer
Exclusive: Royal Pains Adds Shameless, Greek Alums for Season 6

The HankMed team is going to be pretty busy this summer on Royal Pains. The USA medical dramedy has…

Kayte Walsh and Kelsey Grammer
Kelsey Grammer Expecting His Sixth Child

Kelsey Grammer is going to be a dad again! The Frasier star and his wife, Kayte, are expecting their…

Blair Underwood
Exclusive First Look Clip: Don't Mess With Ironside

The action heats up on this week's Ironside, when the NBC drama's titular character (played by Blair…

Blair Underwood
5 Things to Know About NBC's New Ironside

Robert T. Ironside is back on the beat for NBC — but this won't be the same old cop show from the '6…

Danny Glover
Danny Glover to Play Blair Underwood's Father on Ironside

Five-time Emmy nominee Danny Glover will appear on NBC's new crime drama Ironside, the network annou…

Blair Underwood
NBC Orders Chicago Fire Spin-Off, Bill Lawrence's Undateable, Ironside Remake

NBC has given series orders to the Chicago Fire spin-off Chicago PD, Blair Underwood drama Ironside…