Spencer GrammerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Spencer Karen Grammer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 9, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (161 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael O'Keefe, Spencer Grammer
Exclusive: Royal Pains Adds Shameless, Greek Alums for Season 6

The HankMed team is going to be pretty busy this summer on Royal Pains. The USA medical dr…

Kayte Walsh and Kelsey Grammer
Kelsey Grammer Expecting His Sixth Child

Kelsey Grammer is going to be a dad again! The Frasier star and his wife, Kayte, are expec…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop