Spencer Daniels Celebrity Watchlist

Spencer Daniels

Birth Name: Spencer Eli Daniels

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 23, 1992, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robin Williams

VIDEO: Get an Early Look at Robin Williams' Return to TV and More New CBS Shows

CBS released extended previews for its new shows on Wednesday, including Anna Faris' Mom, Robin Williams' new comedy The Crazy Ones, Josh Holloway's Intelligence, Tony Shalhoub's We Are Men, and Toni Collette's Hostages. Get the latest CBS news In Mo… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Nazi Zombies and a Two-Hundred-Pound Baby
18:16 — Bonnie tries to get Christy to admit that she still has feelings for her ex-husband, Baxter.
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing
18:46 — When Jodi's boyfriend, Travis (guest star Jesse Luken), who was with her when she overdosed, shows up at an A.A. meeting, Christy struggles to show hi (more…)
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side
18:42 — Christy, Jill and Wendy find themselves in a sticky situation when they agree to help Bonnie smuggle an illegal substance across the Canadian border.
Death, Death, Death and a Bucket of Chicken
18:47 — Christy tries to be supportive when a health scare throws Bonnie into a tailspin.

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 27 8:00pm
MomSnickerdoodle and a Nip Slip(Season 3, Episode 8) CBS

Christy attracts Candace's wealthy charmer of a father (Harry Hamlin), causing outrage in Candace and Baxter. Meanwhile, Bonnie prods Christy to give him a chance. Sara Rue guest stars.

I’ll Watch272 Watching
Mon Jul 4 8:00pm
MomMy Little Pony and a Demerol Drip(Season 3, Episode 9) CBS

Christy and Fred's relationship blooms, much to Candace's growing frustration. Meanwhile, Bonnie delights in the perks of Christy dating a wealthy man. Harry Hamlin guest stars.

I’ll Watch437 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Spencer Eli Daniels
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: December 23, 1992, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »