Spencer Daniels Celebrity Watchlist

Spencer Daniels

Birth Name: Spencer Eli Daniels

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 23, 1992, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robin Williams

VIDEO: Get an Early Look at Robin Williams' Return to TV and More New CBS Shows

CBS released extended previews for its new shows on Wednesday, including Anna Faris' Mom, Robin Williams' new comedy The Crazy Ones, Josh Holloway's Intelligence, Tony Shalhoub's We Are Men, and Toni Collette's Hostages. Get the latest CBS news In Mo… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Nazi Zombies and a Two-Hundred-Pound Baby
18:16 — Bonnie tries to get Christy to admit that she still has feelings for her ex-husband, Baxter.
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing
18:46 — When Jodi's boyfriend, Travis (guest star Jesse Luken), who was with her when she overdosed, shows up at an A.A. meeting, Christy struggles to show hi (more…)
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side
18:42 — Christy, Jill and Wendy find themselves in a sticky situation when they agree to help Bonnie smuggle an illegal substance across the Canadian border.
Death, Death, Death and a Bucket of Chicken
18:47 — Christy tries to be supportive when a health scare throws Bonnie into a tailspin.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 1 8:00pm
MomCornflakes and the Hair of Three Men(Season 3, Episode 16) CBS

Christy lands a job as Jill's personal assistant when the restaurant closes for renovations. Meanwhile, Bonnie answers a wrong number, only to fall for the man on the other end of the line.

I’ll Watch266 Watching
Mon Aug 1 9:00pm
Mom CBS

A comedy centering on a newly sober single mother trying to raise two children while dealing with her overly critical mother and working as a waitress in Napa Valley. Executive producers include Chuck Lorre ('Two and a Half Men' and 'The Big Bang Theory') (more…)

I’ll Watch63 Watching
Sun Aug 7 1:00am
CSI: MiamiF-T-F(Season 9, Episode 11) WE

A man and a woman are gunned down along a residential street, but water from a damaged fire hydrant threatens to wash away all of the evidence. The investigation reveals the victims may not be connected but may have been killed with the same bullet.

I’ll Watch1261 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Spencer Eli Daniels
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: December 23, 1992, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor