Spencer Daniels Celebrity Watchlist

Spencer Daniels

Birth Name: Spencer Eli Daniels

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 23, 1992, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robin Williams

VIDEO: Get an Early Look at Robin Williams' Return to TV and More New CBS Shows

CBS released extended previews for its new shows on Wednesday, including Anna Faris' Mom, Robin Williams' new comedy The Crazy Ones, Josh Holloway's Intelligence, Tony Shalhoub's We Are Men, and Toni Collette's Hostages. Get the latest CBS news In Mo… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

CBS Cares - Anna Faris, Allison Janney and U. S. Surgeon General Dr. Vivek H. Murthy on Drug Abuse
00:30 — Anna Faris, Allison Janney and U. S. Surgeon General Dr. Vivek H. Murthy team up to raise awareness of the addiction epidemic.
Mom - Attention Please
01:26 — Jill makes an attempt to apologize to old friends.
Mom - Drinking Vodka In The Shower
01:45 — Christy and Julian talk about drinking.
Mom - Joe Mangniello Visits MOM
01:53 — The cast of MOM and guest star Joe Manganiello chat about the upcoming “Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver” episode of MOM which airs this Feb. 11 (9:01 (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 18 9:01pm
MomDiabetic Lesbians and a Blushing BrideNew(Season 3, Episode 12) CBS

Marjorie announces she's getting married, so Christy and Bonnie set out to make her wedding a perfect day. Rhea Perlman guest stars.

I’ll Watch46 Watching
Mon Feb 22 6:00pm
NCISChild's Play(Season 7, Episode 9) USA

The death of a marine leads the team to a government think tank that uses child prodigies, and one of the young participants could be the killer's next target. Krista Dalton: Lisa Sheridan.

I’ll Watch426 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Spencer Eli Daniels
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: December 23, 1992, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor