Sophia Loren Celebrity Watchlist

Sophia Loren

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sofia Villani Scicolone

Birth Place: Rome, Italy

Birthday: September 20, 1934, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (53 ratings)

Your Rating: